Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIDGE WALK, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,250
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£301,250
+20.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WR
← Back to All Properties