Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties