Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
385, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-18.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 26 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UN
← Back to All Properties