Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250
+6.0%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties