42, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,000-3.5%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+10.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+35.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,450
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1