Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DRAKE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+23.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+18.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9TB
← Back to All Properties