Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+68.9%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties