9, SCAWFELL CRESCENT, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA20 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+39.3%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+74.9%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1