Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALBERT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+473.8%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+473.8%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JE
← Back to All Properties