15, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+131.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+2.9%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1