Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LIMBRICK COURT, LAWLEY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+10.4%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BZ
← Back to All Properties