Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,460
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.6%
Price Change
+£84,460 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,460
+216.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5LP
← Back to All Properties