Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NASH CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+113.4%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0HL
← Back to All Properties