Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELECTRIC AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+25.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 13 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9NW
← Back to All Properties