Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+11.2%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+32.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties