Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,995
+63.7%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,245 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,750
+37.8%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+17.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9TP
← Back to All Properties