Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUO VADIS, 50, BACK ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-33.6%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Detached
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 1 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4PE
← Back to All Properties