Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THORNDON GARDENS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+55.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0QB
← Back to All Properties