Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+225.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9BL
← Back to All Properties