Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALBANY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+3.5%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+115.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0JT
← Back to All Properties