Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+96.6%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties