Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RECREATION WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+59.2%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+15.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TG
← Back to All Properties