Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TEMPLECOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+10.7%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+128.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QJ
← Back to All Properties