15, FIRST AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+126.0%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+136.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+11.9%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1