Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LION MEADOW, HAVERHILL, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CB9 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7BY
← Back to All Properties