Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WORPLE AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.4%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+319.4%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1HX
← Back to All Properties