Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,300
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£37,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,300
-31.7%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+48.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
-1.3%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-36.0%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NX
← Back to All Properties