Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BIRCH ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+69.7%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,800
+71.0%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Detached
+£59,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 3EZ
← Back to All Properties