Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARTINGTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+30.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+117.3%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HE
← Back to All Properties