2, OXFORD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2XY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£339,000+35.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000-8.9%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,450+65.3%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+32.9%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1