119A, CAR BANK STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£17,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+25.2%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,300+143.9%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1