Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+44.9%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,000
+76.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 6 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 0HQ
← Back to All Properties