Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MELROSE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6BD
← Back to All Properties