Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+47.1%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
-4.1%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+38.3%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+72.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties