21, PRINCESS AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+30.1%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+30.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1