Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PREBENDAL COURT, STATION ROAD, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-11.2%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6BB
← Back to All Properties