Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+250.3%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TJ
← Back to All Properties