Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WHEATSHEAF COTTAGES, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7PB
← Back to All Properties