Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARROW ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.6%
Price Change
+£314,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+416.6%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UQ
← Back to All Properties