Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST CATHERINES CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-6.2%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+73.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7PX
← Back to All Properties