Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, 63, TITHEBARN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.3%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-43.3%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2EN
← Back to All Properties