Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL LANE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+51.1%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-8.7%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+98.2%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TD
← Back to All Properties