FLAT 3, CEDAR HOUSE, PARK VIEW ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+9.7%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000+13.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1