FLAT 49, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6WN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+3.7%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000+361.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£192,667 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,333-57.3%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,617 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+177.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,990
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1