22, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 0XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+13.9%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+84.4%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1