Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+48.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties