Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KENILWORTH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.8%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-36.8%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+182.3%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LB
← Back to All Properties