Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DS
← Back to All Properties