15, FOXDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-15.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1