Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FERNIE FIELDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+21.4%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,500
+48.2%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 8 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4SN
← Back to All Properties